Namenindex

Aalders
   G.
Aalderts
   Grietje
Achteren, van
   Jentje (±1844-)
   Willem
Alarvan
   H.
Alberts
   Albert (1767-1836)
   Annechje (1744-)
   Frerik (1768-)
   Harm (1746-1813)
   Harme (1777-)
   Jentien (1747-)
   Lammigje (1809-1867)
   Willem (1770-)
Arends
   Barteld
   Berendje
   Jacob
   Jentje (±1827-1878)
Baard
   Aaltje
Baas
   Ch.
Bakker
   Anna (1911-1971)
   Geertruida
Bartelds
   Geert (1816-1888)
   Grietje (1810-1883)
   Jentje
   Klaasje (1811-1850)
Bartelts
   Albert
Batstra
   Adriana Hindrika (±1910-)
   Kornelis
Bel
   Oost
   Roelofje (1882-)
Berends
   Hendrikje (1813-1885)
   Jantje (1844-)
   Klazina
Bierman
   Geertje
Bijker
   A.
Boer
   A.
   A.
   Albert
   F.
   G.
   Jan (1872-1959)
Bouwknegt
   Albert
   Bartelt
   Frederik
   Geesje
Brals
   Annie
Bremer
   H.
Broekman
   Hendrikje (±1887-)
   Lammegje (1844-)
   Lukas
Brouwer
   R.
Bult
   Albert (1856-1947)
   Berend
   H.
   Jantje (1844-)
   Klaas
   Margien
   Sibbe
Colvig
   Inez Romana
Compagner
   Berendje
Cuiper
   Christina (1885-1970)
Damhof
   Lena (1874-1947)
   Luitje
Dekker
   André
   B.
   Egbert
   Frederika (1900-1952)
   Henrico
   Janet
Dijkstra
   M.
Doggen
   Egbert
   Margje (1815-1887)
Dragt
   Trijn
Duiven
   Hermannus
   Johanna
Dunnink
   Hendrik (1840-1897)
   Klaas
Eeks, van
   Roelofje
Egberts
   Hendrikje
   Margje (1815-1887)
Ens
   H.J.
Ettema
   J.
Everts
   Jan (1811-1887)
Faber
   Sjouktje
Fleming
   Anna (1917-)
Fokken
   Koert
Frent
   Harm (±1680-)
Freriks
   Woltertje (1739-)
Gaal
   Frederik (-1941)
   Grades Jan (-1945)
   Johannes Karel Frederik
   Rein (1903-)
   Rein
Geerts
   Margje
Geijp
   A.M.
Gelderman
   Koop
   Zwaantje (±1905-)
Gelmer
   Koerts (1810-1881)
Gelmers
   Aafjen
   Aaldert (1906-1906)
   Aaldert (1907-1994)
   Aaltje (1870-1927)
   Aaltje (1914-)
   Albert (1826-1859)
   Albert
   Albert Jan
   Albert Jantinus Hendrik
   Albertus (1875-1877)
   Albertus (1882-1924)
   Albertus
   Annechien (1873-1918)
   Ans
   Arend
   Barteld (1847-1913)
   Barteld (1904-)
   Bernard Otto
   Bernhard
   Bianca
   Christiaan
   Cornee Emiel (-1998)
   Cornelis
   Egbert
   Elisabeth (1915-)
   Eva Dina (1880-)
   Everdina (-2011)
   Femmigje (±1898-1898)
   Femmigje (1899-1938)
   Femmigje
   Femmigje (-1945)
   Femmigje
   Fokke (1824-1846)
   Frederik (1816-1869)
   Frederik
   Frederika (-1950)
   Friedrich (1912-1971)
   Friedrich
   Geertje Jantina Maria
   Geertjen (1818-1892)
   Geesje (1913-1924)
   Geesje
   Geesje (-1940)
   Geesje
   Gelmer (1839-1926)
   Gelmer (1842-1922)
   Gelmer (1895-1970)
   Gelmer (1901-1947)
   Gelmer (1909-1982)
   Gelmer
   Geradus (1907-)
   Gerda
   Geuchien (-1941)
   Geuchien
   Gradus (-1946)
   Grietje (1873-1882)
   Grietje (1883-1963)
   Grietje (1917-)
   Harm (1815-1889)
   Harm (1869-1882)
   Harm (-1982)
   Harm
   Harmina (1887-1973)
   Harmpje (1915-)
   Henderkien
   Hendrik (1910-1978)
   Hendrik (1916-1986)
   Hendrik
   Hendrik (-1939)
   Hendrik (-1942)
   Hendrik Hilbert
   Hendrikje Roelofje
   Henk
   Hermannus Johannes
   Hermina (1885-1886)
   Hielkje
   Hillechien (1874-1875)
   Hilligje (1919-1938)
   Hilligje
   Hilligje
   Hilligje
   Jacob (1885-1891)
   Jacob (1908-1917)
   Jacob
   Jacoba (1917-1992)
   Jan (1876-1967)
   Jan (1905-1976)
   Jan (1912-1996)
   Jan Gerrit Willem
   Jan Gradus
   Jantina Maria (1920-2006)
   Jantina Maria
   Jantje (1842-1909)
   Jantje (1874-1884)
   Jantje Frederika
   Jentje
   Jentje
   Jeroen Paul
   Johan
   Katharina Cornelia
   Katrina Kornelia
   Kirsten Manon
   Klaas (1838-1885)
   Klaasje (1867-1867)
   Klaasje (1870-1871)
   Klaasje (1872-1942)
   Klaassien (1872-1952)
   Klaassien (1877-1879)
   Koert (1878-1918)
   Koert (-1975)
   Kooppien (1876-1933)
   l.l. (-1901)
   l.l. (1868-1868)
   l.l. (-1923)
   Lambertha
   Linda
   Lubbina Jantiena Alberdien (-1937)
   Marianne Greet
   Mireille
   Nico
   Nicolaas (1910-1976)
   Oost (1903-1962)
   Otto
   Piet (1902-1968)
   Pieter
   Pieter
   Pietronella (1906-)
   Reint (1906-1906)
   Reint (1910-1978)
   Remko
   Ria
   Roelina
   Roelof (±1896-1896)
   Roelof (1905-1966)
   Roelof Johannes Hermannus (-1991)
   Roelofje (-1925)
   Roelofje
   Roelofje Geertje
   Sjouktje
   Trijntje (1919-)
   Trijntje
   Trijntje
   Vemigje (1909-±1990)
   Wilco
   Wilhelmina (-1936)
   Willem (1866-1935)
   Willem
   Willem
   Willem (-1943)
   Willem (-2006)
   Wolter (1878-1961)
   Wolter (1902-1975)
   Wolter
   Wolter
   Wolter
   Wolter Anthonie
Gelmes
   Femmigje (1821-1893)
Glotzbach
   H.P.
Gol
   Karst
   Roelof
Grit
   Geertje (1912-)
Groen
   Jantje
Groenveld
   J.
Groote
   G.
Haasjes
   Jan
Hagedoorn
   Albertus
   Hendrik (±1867-)
Harms
   Aaltjen (1722-)
   Albert (1720-)
   Albert (1826-1859)
   Annemijn
   Arendje (1858-)
   Barteld (1834-1836)
   Barteld (1836-1837)
   Bartha (1880-1961)
   Berend (1849-1906)
   Femmigje (1821-1893)
   Fokke (1824-1846)
   Frederik (1816-1869)
   Frederik (1869-1871)
   Frederik (1877-1902)
   Frederik (1881-1963)
   Frederik (1884-1977)
   Frederik
   Geertjen (1818-1892)
   Geesje (1851-)
   Gelmer (1774-1829)
   Gelmer (1845-1925)
   Grietjen (1812-1892)
   Harm (1807-1807)
   Harm (1853-1894)
   Harm (1911-1987)
   Harold Manfred
   Hendrikje (1837-1872)
   Hendrikje (1873-1905)
   Hendrikje (1875-)
   Hendrikje (1876-1956)
   Hendrikje (1883-1910)
   Hendrikje (1891-1896)
   Jan (1842-1893)
   Jan (1887-1920)
   Janna (1916-2003)
   Jantje (1832-1910)
   Jantje (1840-1841)
   Jantje (1854-1870)
   Klasyn (1715-1726)
   Koerts (1810-1881)
   l.l. (1879-1879)
   Lukas (1879-1905)
   Madeleen
   Margje (1870-1912)
   Margje (1874-)
   n.n. (1748-)
   Reijner
   Roelof (1712-)
   Roelofjen (1717-1762)
   Rolinda Mathilde
   Trijntje Lammy
   Willem
   Willem (1707-)
   Willem (1709-)
   Woltertje (1808-1875)
Hattem
   Margje
Haveman
   Hendrik
   J.
Hazelaar
   Albertus
   Eva Dina (1839-1879)
Hendriks
   G.
   Geesje
   Lukas
Hilberts
   Femmichien
Hilbink
   Elisabeth (1845-1919)
   Jacob
Hilst, van der
   Agatha Wilhelmina
Hoeke
   Anna Geertruida
   Jantina Maria (1882-1936)
Hof
   Johanna
Hoff, van der
   Gerrit
   Marinka Simone
Hoonte, ten
   Jantien (1907-)
Huisman
   J.
   J.F.
Hunneman
   Trijntje
Hut
   Jentje (1865-)
   Roelof
Jacobs
   Albert
   Arend
Jager
   B.J.
   W.
Jans
   Albert
   Evert
   Femmichien
   Femmigje
   Geesje
   Hilbert (1829-1902)
   Jantje
   Jentien
   Jentje
   Klaas
   Wemeltje
Jong, de
   A.
Jongschaap
   H.
Jonker
   Gerrit
   Grietje (1900-1978)
   Oost (-1897)
   Roelofje (1880-1924)
   Willem
Kalteren, van
   Marrigje
Keizer
   Albert
   Jantina Maria
   Wicher (1914-1997)
Kiekebos
   W.
Kiers
   Jan
Klaaszen
   Roelof
Klaazen
   Kier
Kloeze
   Hellen Mariska
   Hendrik
   Klaas
   Klaas Harmen
Klomp
   Femmigje
Klooster
   Roeloffien
Klos
   Hendrikje (1914-)
Knol
   J.
Koerts
   Jantien (1786-1849)
   Jantje (1832-1910)
Koetsier
   Margje
Kok
   Aaltjen
Kol, van
   M.G.W.
Koopman
   H.
Koops
   Geertje
Kremer
   Hilligje (1878-1960)
   Jan
Krul
   Femmigje
Kuiper
   Abelientje (1908-)
   Geesje
   Jacob
Lahuis
   Grietje
Lamberts
   Annigje
Lange, de
   Janna
Lassche
   Lubbina Albertdina (1908-1992)
   Pieter
Lefferts
   Albert
Leuninge
   Hendrik
   Trientje (1897-)
Linde, van der
   Geert (1869-1930)
   Lambert
Lubberink
   A.
Lugtmeyer
   A.
Luten
   Annigje
Manden
   Aniek Hilde
   Freek
   Hanke Anna
   Henk
Manting
   Jantien
Mellink
   Frederika (1899-±1947)
   Gerrit Willem
Mensing
   Gerrit (1874-)
   Jan Hindrik
Meuwes
   Jan
Middelveld
   Albert (1876-1876)
   Albert (1879-)
   Jan
   Jan (1849-)
   Jan (1881-)
   Jentje (1877-1878)
Molenkamp
   Fijgje (1845-1921)
   Geert
Mosselveld
   Godefridus (±1878-)
   Johannes
Munsterman
   Alida
   Jan (±1912-)
   Johanna
N.N.
   ?
   ?
   ?
   ?
   ?
   ?
   ?
Netel
   Arend
   Berend (1883-1981)
   Hilligje (1919-2007)
   Roelof
   Roelof (1881-1886)
   Roelofje (1887-1917)
Nijenbrink
   Barteld
   Grietje (1810-1883)
   Klaasje (1811-1850)
Nijenhuis
   Hendrika Johanna
Nijmeijer
   Gerritdina Johanna
Nimberg
   Beerend (1817-1900)
   Geert (1849-1856)
   Geert (1857-1921)
   Grietje (1853-1892)
   Hendrik (1861-1919)
   Jan (1847-1899)
   Jan (1850-1890)
   Klaas
   Klaassina (1844-1920)
   l.l. (1859-1859)
   Roelof (1863-1889)
Noorloos, van
   E.H.J.
Orsel
   Fijgje (1899-1899)
   Fijgje (1903-1904)
   Fijgje (1908-1908)
   Fijgje (±1910-)
   Gelmer (±1905-)
   Gerbert (1864-1925)
   Grietje (1901-1901)
   Jansje (1906-1907)
   Jansje (1911-1911)
   Jansje (1912-1912)
   Johanna (1897-)
   Johannes
   Johannes (±1907-)
   l.l. (1901-1901)
   l.l. (1902-1902)
Oudes
   D.
Pereboom
   Jakob (1895-)
   Klaas
Pieters
   Egbert
   Geesje
   Margje
Poel, van der
   Adrianus Johannes Franciscus
   Lars Cornelis Franciscus
   Sven Johannes Hermannes
Post
   Aafjen
   Johanna Geertruida (1883-1957)
   Th.J.J.
Pouwels
   Janna
Prij
   M.
Pril
   B.J.
Pullens
   Johanna
Reekers
   Liesbeth Marie-Francine
Reiman
   Remchina Lubertha
Reinders
   Grietjen (1717-)
Rodermond
   Jantje
Roelofs
   Aaltjen
   Janna
   Klaas
Roeten
   M.
Rolden
   Aaltje
Ruiter, de
   A.
   R.
Schadenberg
   H.J.
Schans
   Jentien
Scheper
   Jantje
Schoen
   Brenda
   Theodor Gerhard
Schor
   C.E.
Schra
   Albert
   Albert (±1839-1839)
   Barteld (1814-1852)
   Gelmer (1837-1858)
   Jantjen (1843-1920)
   Jentje (±1841-1875)
   l.l. (1846-1846)
Schuite
   M.
Seinen
   H.
Slond
   Lammegje
Smith
   Blanche Laura (1892-1933)
Snijder
   Henk
   Martha
Snoek
   Berend
   Hendrikje (1813-1885)
Spannenburg
   Anna Geertruida
Speek
   Hermannus (1879-1936)
   Maria Christina (1904-1981)
Spin
   Albert (1881-1957)
   B. (±1919-1946)
   Geertje (±1911-)
   J.
Stellink
   Evert
   Jan (1811-1887)
Talen
   Femmigje
   Herbert Louis (1916-1987)
   Klaas (1837-1904)
   Louis (1894-1956)
   William (1865-1943)
Tap
   Berendina (1913-)
   Pieter
   Pieter (±1911-)
Thie
   Jentien
Tien
   Gerard
Timens
   Roelof
Tissingh
   Johanna (1907-)
Tuit
   Aaltje
Tuuk, van der
   Anje
Veen, ten
   Johanna (1915-)
Veen, van der
   M.
Veeningen
   Geesje
Veld
   Geesje
   Margje
Venable
   Frank Walker
   H.
Venema
   Geesje (1882-1950)
   Grietje (1879-1918)
   Harm (1875-1890)
   Kier
   Kier (1873-1920)
   Klaas (1839-)
   Roelof (1888-1934)
Visscher
   Hillechien
Visser
   Gerben (±1908-)
   Jet
   Mees
   Ronald Johan
Vos
   Albert
   Albert
   Lammigje (1809-1867)
   Lammigje (1890-1960)
Vries, de
   Aaltje
   Harmen
   IJtje
   Tjebbe (±1892-)
Wal, bij de
   Reijner
Waninge
   Roelofje
Westerhuis
   H.
Westerveen
   Annigje
   Barteld
   Geert (1816-1888)
   Klaasje (1856-)
   Klaassien
   l.l. (1855-1855)
Wever
   Hendrik
   Katrina Cornelia (1889-)
Willems
   Harm (±1680-)
   Wemeltje
Winters
   P.
Wit, de
   B.R.H.
   Geertje
   Maria
Withaar
   Arend
   Jentje (±1827-1878)
Woldmans
   Klazina
Zantinge
   S.
Zinger
   Margje
Zwiers
   Geertien (1855-1889)
   Hilbert (1829-1902)
   Jan
   Jantien (1851-1892)
   Jentien (1853-1878)
Zwolle
   G.

gemaakt met PRO-GEN
d.d. 10-01-2019